Shangani - Rhodesian Ridgebacks
Shangani - Rhodesian Ridgebacks - DeutschShangani - Rhodesian Ridgebacks - FrancaisShangani - Rhodesian Ridgebacks - English 


Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Introduction
Rhodesian Ridgeback Kennel Shangani - Our dogs
Rhodesian Ridgeback puppies - Shangani
Rhodesian Ridgebacks Shangani  - Acknowledgements
Rhodesian Ridgebacks Shangani  - Show Results
Rhodesian Ridgebacks Shangani - Grand Prix
Shangani Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Hall of Fame

Shangani Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Pedigrees
Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Wandorobbo Ashanti of Shangani
Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Sarula Chikadzi of Shangani

Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Shangani Askari
Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Umvutcha Matobo of Shangani
Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Shangani Chambela
Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Pacha of Shangani
Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Shangani Pansa Dafina
Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Shangani Pea Doya
Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Shangani Ranzi Etosha
Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Shangani Sarula Gani
Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Shangani Ufalme Lioness
Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Shangani Amageba Qhawe
Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Shangani Bamuthi Rai
Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Shangani Chinaka Ubeja Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Shangani Dandane Weltevreden Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Shangani Dundubala Weltevreden
Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Shangani Enema Xhabbo
Rhodesian Ridgebacks - Shangani - Shangani Eshe Yachter







Rhodesian Ridgeback Kennel Shangani - Addresses and Phone Numbers
Rhodesian Ridgeback Kennel Shangani - E-Mail
Rhodesian Ridgeback Kennel Shangani



 

 

 

Show Results

.

Show Our Dogs  

03/09/17
Macon (F)
International
RR-Speciale

Judge:
Sandra Piscedda (I)

 

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1

Dandane Weltevreden
V2

Dundubala Weltevreden
V2, RCACIB

Mandau Sabi Shebastar
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02/09/17
Luxemburg (LU)
International

Judge:
Hans Gruettner (D)

 

Lambarene Princess Pea
V3

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, VCAC, VET.-CH LUXEMBURG

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN, VET.-CH LUXEMBURG

Mandau Sabi Shebastar
V1, JCAC, JUNIOR CH-LUXEMBURG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12/08/17
Ludwigshafen (D)
International

Judge:
Emiliya Detkina (RUS)

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2, RCAC, CH-DEUTSCHLAND

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, VCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05/08/17
Chatel-Gyon (F)
Natioinale d´Elévage

Judge:
Rosemary Green (AUS)

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V2

Famous Bess-Bulala
V

Lambarene Princess Pea
V

Eshe Yachter
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02/07/17
Pierrelatte (F)
Natioinale / RR-Speciale

Judges:
Blangino (F)
Sallet (F) BOG junior

 

Lambarene Princess Pea
V2, RCAC

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, BOB, BOG

 

Mandau Sabi Shebastar
V1, BEST JUNIOR, BOG JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19/06/17
Aarau (CH)
Internationale

Judges:
Sonia Kelveri Philippou (CY)
Dr. Uemit Oezkanal (TR), BOG

 

Mandau Sabi Shebastar
V3

Lambarene Princess Pea
V2, RCAC

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG

Dandane Weltevreden
V2, VRCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18/06/17
Aarau (CH)
Internationale

Judge:
Harto Stockmavi (FIN)

 

Mandau Sabi Shebastar
V2, JRCAC

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, CAC, CACIB

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V2, RCAC

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, VCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17/06/17
Buchs (CH)
Clubschau RRCS

Judge:
Roland Spoerr (A)

 

Mandau Sabi Shebastar
V2, JRCAC

Lambarene Princess Pea
V2, RCAC

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V2, RCAC

Dandane Weltevreden
V2, VRCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04/06/17
Nantes (F)
Championnat de France

Judge:
Paola Heikinnen Lenkonnen (FIN)

 

Mandau Sabi Shebastar
V1, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, CH-FRANCE JUNIOR, CRUFTS QUALIFICATION

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1

 

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V2

Famous Bess-Bulala
SG4

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26/05/17
Madrid (E)
International

Judge:
Michel (F)

 

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, RCAC

Jeka Lady Lioness
V2

 

 

Mandau Sabi Shebastar
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08/05/17
Marseille (F)
International
Special RR

Judge:
Medard (F)

 

Mandau Sabi Shebastar
V1

Dundubala Weltevreden V1

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, RCACIB

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07/05/17
Monaco (MC)
International

Judge:
Malo (E)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden V1

Mandau Sabi Shebastar
V3

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, RCAC, RCACIB

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18/03/17
Girona (E)
International

Judge:
Texeira (P)

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V2

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

 

Mandau Sabi Shebastar
V1, BEST JUNIOR

Lieber Onkel Otto
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, RBOG

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09/03/17
Birmingham (GB)
Crufts

Judge:
R.A.W. Searle (GB)

 

Veteran Male: Dundubala Weltevreden: RESERVE
(12 entries)

Veteran Bitches:
Dandane Weltevreden: no placement (12 entries)
Enema Xhabbo: no placement

 

Post Graduate Bitches: Lambarene Princess Pea: no placement
(13 entries)

Open Class Bitches:
Jeka Lady Lioness:
no placement (34 entries)

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01/03/17
Paris (F)
Salon d'Agriculture

Judges:
Medard (F)
Genichon (F)

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
RBOG (CH-F)

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18/02/17
Toulouse (F)
International

Judge:
Sharon Sakson (USA)

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2

Mandau Sabi Shebastar
VV1, Best Puppy

Eshe Yachter
V1, CACIB, BOB

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, CAC, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14/01/17
Padua (I)
International

Judge:
Martin Creuser (RSA)

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V3

 

 

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, RCAC, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14/01/17
Padua (I)
Raduno

Judge:
Julie Bates (GB)

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V

Lambarene Princess Pea
SG

 

Eshe Yachter
SG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VOSCHIENS France

 

Shangani - Best Ridgeback Kennel in France 2016

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04/12/16
San Marino (RSM)
Internationale

Richter:
Argente del Castillo (E)
Ozkanal (TR), BIS Veteran

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, BEST VETERAN, BIS VETERAN, VET.-CH SAN MARINO

Lambarene Princess Pea
V2, RJCAC

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, RBOG, CH-SANMARINO, CRUFTS-QUALIFIKATION

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03/12/16
San Marino (RSM)
International

Judge:
Ozkanal (TR)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, BEST VETERAN, RBIS VETERAN

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOS, BOG JUNIOR

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26/11/16
Marseille (F)
International

Judge:
Bernard Rousset (F)

Eshe Yachter
V1, RCACIB

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, BEST VETERAN

 

 

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, CAC, RCACIB

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CACIB, BOB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20/11/16
Genf (CH)
International

Judge:
Isolde Huber (D)

Eshe Yachter
V3

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, VCAC, SCHWEIZER VETERANEN-CHAMPION

Lambarene Princess Pea
V2, RJCAC

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V2, RCAC

Dandane Weltevreden
V2, RVCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19/11/16
Genf (CH)
International

Judge:
Lisbeth Mach (CH)

 

Eshe Yachter
V3

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, VCAC, BEST VETETRAN, VETERANEN-ALPENSIEGER

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, JUGEND-ALPENSIEGER, SCHWEIZER JUGEND-CHAMPION

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

Dandane Weltevreden
V2, RVCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18/11/16
Genf (CH)
International

Judge:
Muldoon (IRL)

 

Eshe Yachter
V4

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, JCAC

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V4

Dandane Weltevreden
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16/10/16
Pamplona (E)
International

Judge:
De Mello (P)

 

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 3.BOG

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, RCAC, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02/10/16
Rostock (D)
Internationale

Richter:
Dr. Steffen Schock (D)
BOG: Leos Jancik (CZ)

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN, VET.CH - RRCD

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BOG, JCH - RRCD

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24/09/16
Avignon (F)
National

Judge:
Jean Michel Fabre (F)

 

Enema Xhabbo
V1

Eshe Asante
V3

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18/09/16
Gibraltar
International

Judge:
Tina Peixoto (P)

 

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB, JCH-GIBRALTAR, CRUFTS-QUALIFICATION

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, VCAC, Best Veteran, VCH-GIBRALTAR

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, CH-GIBRALTAR

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17/09/16
Gibraltar
International

Judge:
Liliane de Ridder-Onghena (B)

 

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOGJ

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, VCAC, Best Veteran, BOB, RBOG

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04/09/16
Dijon (F)
International

Judge:
Christian Masuez (F)

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, CACIB, BOS, CH - INTERNATIONAL

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03/09/16
Giessen (D)
International

Judge:
Wolfgang Trumpheller (D)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V2, VRCAC

Jeka Lady Lioness
V2, RCAC

 

Enema Xhabbo
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26/08/16
Brussels (B)
Euro Dog Show

Judges:
Males: Luis Pinto Teixere (P)
Females: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk (PL)

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V2, VICE EUROPEAN VETERAN WINNER

Dundubala Weltevreden
V

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V3

Lambarene Princess Pea
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07/08/16
Chatel Gyon (F)
Nationale / Spéciale RR

Judge:
René Favre (F)
Sylvie Desserne (F) BOG junior
Roger Barenne (F) BIS junior
Christian Sallet (F) BOG

 

Gashle Chelesa
V

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, BEST JUNIOR, BOG JUNIOR, 3.BIS JUNIOR, BOB, RBOG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06/08/16
Chatel Gyon (F)
Nationale d'Elévage

Judge:
John Berg (N)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, VETERAN CH - FRANCE

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1

 

Lambarene Princess Pea
V2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

31/07/16
Bremen (D)
National

Judge:
Helga Jürgens (D)

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN, BOS

 

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30/07/16
Bremen (D)
International

Judge:
Jochen Eberhardt (D)

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN, VETERAN - CH DEUTSCHLAND

 

 

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, JCAC, JUNIOR - CH DEUTSCHLAND

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10/07/16
Schloss Meisdorf (D)
Spezialschau

Judge:
Lisbeth Mach (CH)

Dundubala Weltevreden
V2, RCAC, CH - DEUTSCHLAND

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, JCAC

Enema Xhabbo
V2, RCAC

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, CAC

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09/07/16
Schloss Meisdorf (D)
National

Judge:
Stefan Sinko (SLO)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V2, RCAC

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN, RBIS VETERAN

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOS

 

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, CAC

Shangani Zuchtgruppe BIS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19/06/16
Klagenfurt (A)
International

Judge:
Dr. Milivoje Urosevic (SRB)

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V3

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN, ALPENVETERANENSIEGER

 

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, CAC, RCACIB

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18/06/16
Klagenfurt (A)
International

Judge:
Isolde Huber (D)

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V3

Dundubala Weltevreden
V2, RVCAC

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, RCACIB, CH - OESTERREICH

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, CAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04/06/16
Metz (F)
International
Championnat de France

Judge:
Sylvie Desserne (F)

Dundubala Weltevreden
V4

Enema Xhabbo
V4

Lambarene Princess Pea
V2

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, RCACIB

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CH - FRANCE VETERAN

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22/05/16
Kreuzlingen (CH)
International

Judges:
Claude Ritter (F)
De Mello (P) BIS Junior

Eshe Yachter
V4

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2, RCAC

Jeka Lady Lioness
V2, RCAC

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, VCAC

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, RBIS JUNOIR, CRUFTS QUALIFICATION, ALPENJUGENDSIEGER

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08/05/16
Monaco (MC)
International

Judges:
Jean-Paul Kerihuel (F)
Michael Forte (IRL) BIS Junior

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, CH - MONACO

Amageba Qhawe
V3

Dundubala Weltevreden
V2

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, BEST JUNIOR, RBIS JUNIOR, JUNIOR CH - MONACO

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05/05/16
Martigues (F)
Internationale / Speciale RR

Judges:
Christian Sallet (F)
Goubi (F), Group 6

 

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CACIB, BOB, BOG

Dandane Weltevreden
V2

Gashle Chelesa
V3

Lambarene Princess Pea
V1, Best Junior, RBOG junior

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27/03/16
Angers (F)
Internationale / Speciale RR

Judges:
Boitard (F)

 

Gashle Chelesa
V1, RCAC

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12/03/16
Offenburg (D)
International

Judges:
Males: Karin van Klaveren (D)

Females:
Dr. Horst Kettendörfer (D)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V2, VRCAC

Lambarene Princess Pea
VV1

Dundubala Weltevreden
V3

Famous Bess-Bulala
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05/03/16
Graz (A)
International

Judge:
Andras Korosz (H)

 

Eshe Yachter
V3

Amageba Qhawe
V2, VRCAC

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, CAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06/02/16
Troyes (F)
International
RR-Special

Judge:
Eddi Patterson (IRL)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1

Gashle Chelesa
V2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VOSCHIENS France

 

Shangani - Best Ridgeback Kennel in France 2015

 

Eshe Yachter - Best Ridgeback in France 2015

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13/12/15
Nantes (F)
International

Judge:
Da Silva (P)

 

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCACIB

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CACIB, BOB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05/12/15
Rouen (F)
Internationale

Judge:
Boitard (F)

 

Eshe Yachter
V2

Enema Xhabbo
V1, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05/12/15
San Marino (RSM)
Internationale

Judge:
Savicic (SRB)

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V2, RCAC

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1 , CAC , RCACIB, CH.-San Marino

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28/11/15
Marseille (F)
International

Judge:
Michel (F)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CACIB, BOB, RBOG

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CACIB, BOS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22/11/15
Geneva (CH)
Internationale

Judge:
Arne Voss (N)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21/11/15
Geneva (CH)
Internationale

Judge:
Chapiro (F)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, RCACIB

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15/11/15
Karlsruhe (D)
International

Judge:
Huber (H)
Kastl (R)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V2, VRCAC

Dundubala Weltevreden
V

Enema Xhabbo
V4

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2, RCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14/11/15
Karlsruhe (D)
Nationale

Judge:
Huber (R)
Kastl (H)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V2, VRCAC

Dundubala Weltevreden
V

Enema Xhabbo
V

Famous Bess-Bulala
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07/11/15
St. Etienne (F)
International

Judge:
Sylvie Desserne (F)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CACIB, BOB

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CACIB, BOS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01/11/15
Metz (F)
International

Judge:
René Favre (F)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CACIB, BOS

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17/10/15
Poitiers (F)
International

Judge:
Solange Roser (F)

 

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCACIB

Enema Xhabbo
V1, RCACIB

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1,CAC, CACIB, BOS

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03/10/15
Talaveira (E)
International / Punto

Judge:
Lisbeth Mach (CH)

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, CAC, CACIB

 

Eshe Asante
V2

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20/09/15
Gibraltar

Judge:
Dan Ericsson (S)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, RCACIB

Eshe Asante
V2, RCAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC, CH-Gibraltar

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, CAC, CACIB, CH-Gibraltar

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19/09/15
Gibraltar

Judge:
Andrew Brace (GB)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1,CAC, CACIB, Crufts-Qualification, CH-Gibraltar

Eshe Asante
V2, RCAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC, RCACIB

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, CAC, CACIB, Crufts-Qualification

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30/08/15
Macon (F)
International

Judge:
Goubie (F)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CACIB, BOB, RBOG

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CACIB, BOS

Chinaka Ubeja
V1

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, CAC, RCACIB

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16/08/15
Châtel-Guyon (F)
RR-Spéciale

Judge:
Jounchicot (F)

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, RCAC

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15/08/15
Chatel Gyon (F)
Nationale d´Élévage

Judge:
Achtergael (B)

 

Enema Xhabbo
V

Famous Bess-Bulala
V

Eshe Asante
V2

 

Gashle Chelesa
V4

Amageba Qhawe
V1, VET.-CH FRANCE

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11/07/15
Oberwart (A)
International

Judge:
Burkhard Seibel (D)

 

Amageba Qhawe
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN, BOS

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

Jeka Lady Lioness
V2, RCAC

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05/07/15
Schloss Meisdorf (D)
National

Judge:
Helga Jürgens (D)
Zeljka Zidar (SLO) Zuchtgruppe

 

Bamuthi Rai
V2, RCAC

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CAC, BOS

Jeka Lady Lioness
V

 

Enema Xhabbo
V4

Famous Bess-Bulala
SG

Zuchtgruppe: Shangani BIS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04/07/15
Schloss Meisdorf (D)
Rassehunde-Meeting

Judge:
Elizabeth Gonzalez (GIB)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V3

Dundubala Weltevreden
SG3

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, JCAC

 

Enema Xhabbo
V3

Famous Bess-Bulala
V

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28/06/15
Montpellier (F)
International

Judge:
Christian Masuez (F)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CACIB, BOB, BOG

Eshe Asante
V1, RCACIB

Jeka Lady Lioness
V2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21/06/15
Aarau (CH)
National

Judges:
Annamaria Tarjan (HU)
Anthony Kelly (IRL) BOG
Debarah Harbin (AUS) BOD

 

Bamuthi Rai
V1, VCAC, CH-SWISS VETERAN

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, CAC, BOB, BOG, RBOD

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, CAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2, RCAC

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11/06/15
Milan (I)
World Dog Show

Judges:
Males: Sinco (SLO)
Females: Ann Koe Sampaio (BRA)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V4

Gashle Chelesa
V3

Famous Bess-Bulala
V4

Enema Xhabbo
V

Jeka Lady Lioness
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

31/05/15S
Stadl-Paura (A)
Clubschau des RRCOE

Judge:
Gordon Cunningham (SCO)

 

Eshe Yachter
V3

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC, CH-OESTERREICH

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30/05/15
Stadl-Paura (A)
Clubsiegerschau des RRCOE

Judge:
Peter Nicholson (GB)

 

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2, RCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24/05/15
San Marino (RSM)
International

Judge:
Agabeyli (AZE)

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2, RCAC

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, JCAC, CRUFTS-QUALIFIKATION, CH - SANMARINO JUNIOR

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23/05/15
San Marino (RSM)
International

Judge:
Di Lorenzo (N)

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, CAC

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23/05/15
Madrid (E)
International (Punto)

Judge:
Gilbert (E)

 

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, CACIB, CH-SPANIEN

Eshe Asante
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22/05/15
San Marino (RSM)
Nationale

Judge:
Omarov (GEO)

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2, RCAC

Jeka Lady Lioness
V2

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17/05/15
Reinsehlen (D)
DZRR-Clubschau

Judge:
Linda Costa (AUS)

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V3

Enema Xhabbo
V2, RCAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC, BESTE HÜNDIN, CLUBSIEGER-DZRR

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16/05/15
Reinsehlen (D)
RR-Spezialschau

Judge:
Karin van Klaveren (D)

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, JCAC, BISS JUNIOR

Enema Xhabbo
V3

Famous Bess-Bulala
V

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10/05/15
Monaco (MC)
International

Judge:
Sonia Falletti-Bellan (I)
BOG: Norman Deschuymere (B)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, RBOG, CH-MONACO

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, RCACIB, CH-MONACO

Dandane Weltevreden
V3

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, Best Junior, JUNIOR CH-MONACO

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08/05/15
Marseille (F)
International / RR-Speziale

Judge:
Claude Ritter (F)
BIS Veteran: Juif (F)
BIS Junior: Jean-Jacques Morbelli (F)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V1, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran

Eshe Yachter
V1, RCACIB

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, Best Junior, BOG Junior, RBIS Junior

 

Eshe Asante
V2

Gashle Chelesa
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12/04/15
Montichiari (I)
Raduno

Judge:
Boris Baic (SLO)

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V3

Eshe Yachter
V

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28/03/15
Salzburg (A)
International

Judge:
Barbara Mueller (CH)

 

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCAC

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2, RCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15/03/15
Montlucon (F)
International / Spéciale RR

Judge:
Favre (F)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, CACIB

 

Gashle Chelesa
V4

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08/03/15
San Marino (RSM)
National

Judge:
Garivaldis (GR)
Dr.Drudi (RSM) (BIS-Vet.)

 

Amageba Qhawe
V1, VCH-SAN MARINO

Bamuthi Rai
V1, BEST VETERAN, BIS VETERAN, VCH-SAN MARINO

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC

Jeka Lady Lioness
V2

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07/03/15
San Marino (RSM)
National

Judge:
Paunovic (SRB)
Gladic, (SRB) (BIS-Vet.)

 

 

Amageba Qhawe
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN, CH - SWISS VETERAN

Bamuthi Rai
V1

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2, RCAC

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, BEST JUNIOR

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28/02/15
Valence (F)
International

Judge:
Tabo (I)

 

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CACIB, BOS

Gashle Chelesa
V1, CACIB, BOB, BOG

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, RCACIB

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, BEST JUNIOR, 2BOG JUNIOR

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23/02/15
Paris (F)
Salon D'Agriculture

Judge:
Dupas (F)

 

Dandane Weltevreden
3BOG (CH-F)

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21/02/15
Bourges (F)
International

Judges:
J.P.Boitard (F)
S.Desserne (F) (BOG)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CACIB, BOS

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, RCACIB

Gashle Chelesa
V2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15/02/15
Fribourg (CH)
International

Judge:
Yochai Barak Lifak (IL)

 

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC, CH - SWISS

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Amageba Qhawe
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN, CH - SWISS VETERAN

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR

Bamuthi Rai
V2, RVCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14/02/15
Fribourg (CH)
International

Judge:
Wolfgang Trumpfheller (D)

 

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC, RCACIB

Famous Bess-Bulala
V3

Amageba Qhawe
V2, RVCAC

 

Jeka Lady Lioness
V3

Bamuthi Rai
V1, VCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25/01/15
Perpignan (F)
International

Judge:
Sylvie Desserne (F)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, RCACIB

Eshe Asante
V1, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VOSCHIENS France

 

Shangani - Best Rhodesian Ridgeback Kennel in France 2014

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11/01/15
Barcelona-Martorell (E)
International

Judge:
Moyano (E)

Eshe Yachter
V1, CACIB, BOB

 

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC, CACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07/12/2014
Kassel (D)
International

Judges:
Males:
Marion Riedel (D)
Females:
Klopsch (D)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V2, RVCAC

Amageba Qhawe
V2, RVCAC

Jeka Lady Lioness
V3

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V

Enema Xhabbo
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06/12/2014
Kassel (D)
National

Judge:
Dr.Steffen Schock (D)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V2, RVCAC

Amageba Qhawe
V2, RVCAC, VCH-Deutschland

Jeka Lady Lioness
V1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC

Enema Xhabbo
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22/11/2014
Avignon (F)
International

Judge:
Michel (F)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN, 3. VBIS

Dundubala Weltevreden
V2, RCACIB

Jeka Lady Lioness
VV1, Best Puppy

 

Gashle Chelesa
V1, CACIB

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, RCACIB, CH-FRANCE

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16/11/2014
Genf (CH)
International

Judge:
Lepasaar (EST)

 

Amageba Qhawe
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V3

Famous Bess-Bulala
V

Eshe Yachter
SG4

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15/11/2014
Genf (CH)
International

Judge:
Wheeler (S)

 

Amageba Qhawe
V1, VCAC

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V3

Famous Bess-Bulala
V4

Eshe Yachter
SG4

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09/11/2014
Karlsruhe (D)
National

Judges:
Karin van Klaveren (D) - Females
Petra Stracke (D) - Males

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V

Bamuthi Rai
V2, VRCAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
SG3

Enema Xhabbo
V4

Amageba Qhawe
V1, VCAC

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08/11/2014
Karlsruhe (D)
International

Judges:
Karin van Klaveren (D) - Males
Petra Stracke (D) - Females

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V

Bamuthi Rai
V2, VRCAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
V

Enema Xhabbo
V3

Amageba Qhawe
V2, VRCAC

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24/10/2014
Brno (CZ)
Eurodogshow

Judges:
Males: Maloalcrudo Rafael (E)
Females: Sviatlala Radziuk (BY)

Bamuthi Rai
V2, VICE EUROPEAN VETERAN WINNER

Dundubala Weltevreden
V

Dandane Weltevreden
V

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V

Enema Xhabbo
SG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04/10/2014
Talaveira (E)
International

Judge:
Massardi (I)

Dundubala Weltevreden
V2

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V3

 

Enema Xhabbo
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21/09/2014
Gibraltar
International

Judge:
Cox (IRL)

Enema Xhabbo
V1 CAC, RCACIB, CH-GIBRALTAR

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC, CACIB, CH-GIBRALTAR

 

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20/09/2014
Gibraltar
Internationale

Judge:
Stewart (IRL)

 

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC, RCACIB

 

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07/09/2014
Trieste (I)
Raduno

Judge:
Manola Poggesi (I)

 

Eshe Yachter
V2

 

Enema Xhabbo
V3

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30/08/2014
Luxemburg (L)
International

Judges:
Stefan Sinko (SLO),
Lisbeth Mach (CH) BIS Puppy

 

Bamuthi Rai
V1, VCAC, VCH-Luxemburg, Veteran Benelux Winner

Dundubala Weltevreden
V

Enema Xhabbo
V3

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V

Jeka Lady Lioness
VV1, Best Female Puppy, BIS Female Puppy

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16/08/2014
Ludwigshafen (D)
International

Judge:
Lisbeth Mach (CH)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V1, CAC, CH-DEUTSCHLAND

Amageba Qhawe
V1, VCAC, BESTER VETERAN

 

 

Enema Xhabbo
V2, RCAC

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09/08/2014
Helsinki (FIN)
World Dog Show

Judges:
Dondino (I) - Males
De Giuliani (I) - Females

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2, RCAC

Dandane Weltevreden
V3

Enema Xhabbo
V

 

Bamuthi Rai
V3

Dundubala Weltevreden
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06/07/2014
Portugalete (E)
International

Judge:
Monika Blaha (A)

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 2.BOG

Eshe Asante
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

Eshe Yachter
V1, CACIB

Ghali Chikomo Chanzo
V2, RCACIB, CH - INTERNATIONAL

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28/06/2014
Neresheim (D)
National

Judge:
Jochen Eberhardt (D)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CAC

Bamuthi Rai
V

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, BOS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08/06/2014
Angers (F)
Championat de France

Judge:
Dr. Wilfried Peper (D)

 

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCAC

Dundubala Weltevreden
V4

Gashle Chelesa
V2, RCAC

Enema Xhabbo
V4

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01/06/2014
Vic (E)
National

Judge:
Rade Dakic (SRB)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V1, BOS

Gashle Chelesa
V1, CAC, BOB, 2.BOG, CH-SPAIN

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24/05/2014
Madrid (E)
International - "Punto"

Judge:
De Mello (P)

 

Enema Xhabbo
V1, RCAC

Gashle Chelesa
V1, CACIB, BOB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09/05/2014
Avignon (F)
National, RR-Speciale

Judges:
Manucci (I)
Voilet (F) BIS

 

Gashle Chelesa
V3

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC, BOB, BOG, RBIS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08/05/2014
Avignon (F)
International

Judge:
Goubie (F)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CACIB

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, CAC

Eshe Asante
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04/05/2014
Monaco
International

Judges:
Dr.Tamas Jakkel (HU)
Jean-Paul Kerihuel (F) BOG

 

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG

Dundubala Weltevreden
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC, RCACIB

 

Enema Xhabbo
V3

Eshe Asante
SG4

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30/03/2014
Luxemburg
International

Judge:
Spoerr (A)

 

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V2, RCAC

Dandane Weltevreden
V

 

Eshe Asante
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16/03/2014
Girona (E)
International

Judge:
Juan Naveda (E)

 

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V2, RCAC

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2, RCACIB

Gashle Chelesa
V1, CAC, CACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15/03/2014
Offenburg (D)
International

Judge:
Pehr (D)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V

Eshe Asante
V

Famous Bess-Bulala
SG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22/02/2014
Paris (F)
Salon d´Agriculture

Judge:
Medard-Ringuet (F)
Rousset (F)

 

Bamuthi Rai
BOG (CH-R)

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16/02/2014
Bourg-en-Bresse (F)
International / RR-Spéciale

Judge:
Jacques Medard-Ringuet (F)

 

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, CH-INTERNATIONAL

Eshe Asante
V1

 

Gashle Chelesa
G3

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26/01/2014
Perpignan (F)
International

Judge:
Gerard Genichon (F)

 

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CACIB, BOB, 2.BOG

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2, RCAC

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2

Ufalme Lioness
V1, BEST VETERAN

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18/01/2014
Biella (I)
International

Judge:
Gianercole Mentasti (I)

 

 

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCAC

Eshe Asante
SG2

Gashle Chelesa
V1, RCACIB, CH-INTERNATIONAL

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11/01/2014
Nürnberg (D)
International

Judge:
Martin Klopsch (D)

 

 

Bamuthi Rai
V

Enema Xhabbo
V

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VOSCHIENS France

 

Shangani - Best Rhodesian Ridgeback Kennel in France 2013

 

Enema Xhabbo
Best Rhodesian Ridgeback in France 2013

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15/12/2013
Nantes (F)
International

Judge:
René Favre (F)

 

Ufalme Lioness
V1, BEST VETERAN

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CACIB, BOB

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14/12/2013
Nantes (F)
Nationale / Spéciale RR

Judge:
Leif Wilberg (N)

 

Ufalme Lioness
V1, BEST VETERAN

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2, RCAC

 

Enema Xhabbo
V3

Eshe Yachter
SG2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07/12/2013
San Marino (RSM)
National

Judge:
Mirodrag Vretenicic (MNE)

 

Gashle Chelesa
V3

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2, RCAC

 

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CAC

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC, BOS, CH-SANMARINO

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07/12/2013
San Marino (RSM)
International

Judge:
Pero Bozhinovsk (MKD)

 

Eshe Asante
V2, RCAC

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, CRUFTS-QUALIFICATION, CH-SANMARINO

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16/11/2013
Talavera (E)
International / Punto

Judge:
Victor Veiga (P)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V2

Enema Xhabbo
V2, RCAC

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, RCACIB

Gashle Chelesa
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10/11/2013
Karlsruhe (D)
National

Judges:
De Wilde (B), Males, BOB
Achtergel (B), Females

Bamuthi Rai
V4

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC, BOS, CH-D

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09/11/2013
Karlsruhe (D)
International

Judges:
De Wilde (B), Females
Achtergel (B), Males, BOB

 

Bamuthi Rai
V3

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09/11/2013
St. Etienne (F)
International / Speciale RR

Judge:
Pichard (CH)

 

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2, RCAC

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V3

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CACIB, BOS

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03/11/2013
Varese (I)
International / Speciale RR

Judge:
Michael Forte (IRL)

Eshe Yachter
V3

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V4

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26/10/2013
Valls (E)
International

Judge:
Andras Korozs (H)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CACIB, BOS

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, RCACIB

Gashle Chelesa
V3

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20/10/2013
Komarom (H)
International

Judge:
Dr. Zsuzsanna Vaczi Balogh (H)

 

Eshe Yachter
V4

Amageba Qhawe
V2, RVCAC

Gashle Chelesa
V2, RCAC

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2, RCAC

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19/10/2013
Komarom (H)
International

Judge:
Laszlo Erdoes (H)

 

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCAC

Amageba Qhawe
V1, VCAC, Best Veteran

 

Gashle Chelesa
V1, CAC

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, CAC, RCACIB

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12/10/2013
Douai (F)
Nationale RR Spéciale

Judge:
Dr. Steffen Schock (D)

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, BOS

Famous Bess-Bulala
V3

Enema Xhabbo
V

Bamuthi Rai
V4

Dundubala Weltevreden
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11/10/2013
Douai (F)
Nationale d´Élévage

Judge:
Arniella (Puerto Rico)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V3

Dundubala Weltevreden
V4

Enema Xhabbo
V4

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V2

Famous Bess-Bulala
SG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06/10/2013
Avignon (F)
International
"Alliance Cynophile Latine"

Judge:
M. Gonzalez-Gibert (E)

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC-F, CAC-I, CAC-E, CACIB, BOB, 3.BOG, CH-SPAIN

Eshe Asante
V1, RCACIB, CH-INTERNATIONAL

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

29/09/2013
Tulln (A)
National
"Sam Wallace Memorial"

Judge:
Linda Costa (Aus): Hündinnen
Liliane de Ridder (B): Rüden und BOB

 

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC

Dandane Weltevreden
V2, RCAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
V4

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
SG

Eshe Yachter
SG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28/09/2013
Tulln (A)
International "Bundessieger"

Judge:
Linda Costa (Aus): Rüden und BOB
Liliane de Ridder (B): Hündinnen

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Bundessieger

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2, RCAC

Enema Xhabbo
V4

Eshe Yachter
V4

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15/09/2013
San Marino (RSM)
National

Judge:
Serghei Volinet (MDA)

 

Amageba Qhawe
V2, RCAC

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCAC

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, CAC, BOS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15/09/2013
San Marino (RSM)
National

Judge:
Milivoje Urosevic (SRB)

 

Amageba Qhawe
V2, RCAC

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, BOB

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, CAC, BOS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08/09/2013
Nevers (F)
International

Judge:
Christian Jouanchicot (F)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V1, CAC, CACIB, CH-France

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

31/08/2013
Genf (CH)
Eurodogshow

Judges:
Males: Forte (Irl)
Females: Jouanchicot (F)

 

Eshe Yachter
V

Dundubala Weltevreden
V

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

29/08/2013
France

Homologation
CH de France

 

Dandane Weltevreden

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11/08/2013
Innsbruck (A)
International

Judge:
Dr. Schimpf (A)

 

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCAC

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
SG4

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10/08/2013
Innsbruck (A)
International

Judge:
Dr. Beiersdorf (D)

 

Eshe Yachter
V4

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
SG4

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13/07/2013
Oberwart (A)
Internationale

Judge:
Borckenstein-Quirini (A)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
V4

Dundubala Weltevreden
SG 3

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
SG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06/07/2013
San Marino (RSM)
International

Judge:
Sanja Momcilovicbognic (SRB)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, RCACIB, CH-RSM

Gashle Chelesa
V2, RCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30/06/2013
Aarau (CH)
National

Judge:
Achtergel (B)

 

Eshe Yachter
V4

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2, RCAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
V

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

29/06/2013
Neresheim (D)
National

Judge:
Deutscher (A)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V2, RCAC

Enema Xhabbo
V2, RCAC

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2, RCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16/06/2013
Béziers (F)
International

Judge:
Marcello Massardi (I)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CACIB

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CACIB; BOB

Gashle Chelesa
V2

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16/06/2013
Castellon (E)
International

Judge:
José Vidal (E)

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, RCAC, RCACIB

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15/06/2013
Castellon (E)
National

Judge:
Adrian Argente (E)

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC, BOB, 2.BOG

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02/06/2013
Marseille (F)
Championat de France

Judge:
Bernard Rousset

 

Ufalme Lioness
V1, BEST VETERAN

Bamuthi Rai
V1, CAC, CACIB

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, CAC, RCACIB

Enema Xhabbo
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25/05/2013
Madrid (E)
International

Judge:
Jose Carlos Sastre Jimenez (E)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC Punto, RCACIB, CH-SPAIN

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC punto, CACIB

 

Enema Xhabbo
V4

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18/05/2013
Budapest (HU)
World Dog Show

Judge:
Erdos Laszlo (HU)

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2

Enema Xhabbo
V4

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V

Dandane Weltevreden
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12/05/2013
Monaco (MC)
International

Judge:
Erwin Deutscher (A)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V2

Dandane Weltevreden
V2, RCAC

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09/05/2013
Marseille (F)
International

Judge:
Mme Desserne (F)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, RCACIB

Dandane Weltevreden
V4

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08/05/2013
Marseille (F)
National - Speziale

Judge:
M. Ritter (F)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V3

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC, BOB, CH de FRANCE

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01/05/2013
Allessandria (I)
International

Judge:
José Homen de Mello (P)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CACIB

Gashle Chelesa
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 2.BOG,
CH-INTERNATIONAL

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27/04/2013
Dresden (D)
International

Judge:
Brigitte Bregenzer (A)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V3

Dundubala Weltevreden
V3

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

Enema Xhabbo
V4

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21/04/2013
Pau (F)
International

Judge:
Jacques Medard-Ringue

 

Eshe Asante
V2, RCAC

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CACIB, BOB, 2.BOG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07/04/2013
San Remo (I)
International

Judge:
Gianercole Mentasti (I)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, RCACIB

Dandane Weltevreden
V3

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2, RCAC

Enema Xhabbo
V1, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06/04/2013
San Remo (I)
Raduno

Judge:
Jean Blagino (F)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, RCAC

Eshe Asante
V2, RCAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17/03/2013
San Marino (RSM)
National

Judge:
Z. Omarov (GEO)

 

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC

Gashle Chelesa
V1, CAC

Bamuthi Rai
V2, RCAC

Dundubala Weltevreden
V2, RCAC

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02/03/2013
Valence (F)
International

Judge:
Bernard Rousset (F)

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 2.BOG

Bamuthi Rai
V1, RCACIB

 

Enema Xhabbo
V1, RCACIB

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, RCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01/03/2013
Paris (F)
Salon de l´Agriculture

Judge:
Boitard (F)
Barenne (F)

 

Enema Xhabbo
2. BOG (CH-H.)

 

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10/02/2013
Niort (F)
International

Judge:
Jacques Goubie (F)

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 3.BOG

Enema Xhabbo
V1, RARA, RCACIB

Gashle Chelesa
V2

Eshe Yachter
V1, CACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27/01/2013
Perpignan (F)
International

Judge:
Bernard Rousset (F)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V1, CACIB

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 2.BOG

Enema Xhabbo
V1, RCACIB

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19/01/2013
Padova (I)
International

Judge:
Giuliano Biasiolo (I)

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V4

 

Eshe Asante
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13/01/2013
Barcelona-Martorell (E)
International

Judge:
Adrian Argente (E)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC, CACIB

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1

Enema Xhabbo
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06/01/2013
Bordeaux (F)
International

Judge:
Christian Masuez (F)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CACIB

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC, RCACIB

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, RCAC

Enema Xhabbo
V2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VOSCHIENS France

 

Shangani - Best Rhodesian Ridgeback Kennel in France 2012

 

Eshe Asante
Best Rhodesian Ridgeback in France 2012

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16/12/2012
Valencia (E)
International

Judge:
Angel Garach Domech (E)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, RCACIB

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15/12/2012
Valencia (E)
National

Judge:
Adolfo Martinez Noguera (E)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
SG2

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, BOB, BOG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09/12/2012
Wels (A)
International

Judge:
Dr. Zsuzsanna Vaczi-Balogh (H)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1 , CAC

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC

Ufalme Lioness
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08/12/2012
Wels (A)
Internationa

Judge:
Adolf Ringer (A)

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC, BOB, CH-AUSTRIA

Dundubala Weltevreden
SG1

Ufalme Lioness
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN, VET.-CH - AUSTRIA

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24/11/2012
Marseille (F)
International

Judge:
M. Tabo (I)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1 ,CACIB, BOB

Gashle Chelesa
V1, CAC, CACIB

Eshe Asante
V1, RCAC, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17/11/2012
Castres (F)
Internationale

Judge:
Jean-Michel Fabre (F)

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, RCAC

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1 ,CACIB, BOB, 3.BOG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11/11/2012
Tarbes (F)
International

Judge:
Jean Blangino (F)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CACIB

 

 

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10/11/2012
Karlsruhe (D)
International

Judge:
Jochen Eberhardt (D)

 

Ufalme Lioness
V2, RVCAC, VET.-CH DEUTSCHLAND

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC

Enema Xhabbo
V3

Famous Bess-Bulala
SG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27/10/2012
Barcelona-Martorell (E)
International

Judge:
Juan Naveda Carrero (E)

 

Gashle Chelesa
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 2.BOG

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2

Enema Xhabbo
V2

Eshe Yachter
SG3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20/10/2012
Poitiers (F)
International

Judge:
M. Boitard (F)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CACIB

 

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC, RCACIB

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13/10/2012
Orléans (F)
International

Judge:
Stefan Stefik (BG)

 

Eshe Yachter
V2

Eshe Asante
V2

 

Gashle Chelesa
SG2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06/10/2012
Avignon (F)
National

Judge:
M. Favre (F)

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, CAC, BOB

Eshe Yachter
V1

 

Eshe Asante
V2

Gashle Chelesa
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

29/09/2012
Tulln (A)
International

Judge:
Petra Stracke (D)

 

Ufalme Lioness
V3

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCAC

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC, RCACIB

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, CH-Austria

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02/09/2012
Macon (F)
International

Judge:
Masuez (F)

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, RCAC

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC, RCACIB

Gashle Chelesa
V3

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CACIB

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25/08/2012
La Roche sur Foron (F)
Nationale d'Elévage
(RRCF-Clubshow)

Judge:
Moyano (E)

 

Enema Xhabbo
V1

Famous Bess-Bulala
V3

 

Bamuthi Rai
V4

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12/08/2012
Innsbruck (A)
International

Judge:
L. Mach (CH)

 

Eshe Yachter
SG 1

Famous Bess-Bulala
V3

Dandane Weltevreden
V3

 

Chinaka Ubeja
SG 1

Ufalme Lioness
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11/08/2012
Innsbruck (A)
International

Judge:
A. Zimmermann (A)

 

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2, RCAC

Dandane Weltevreden
V3

 

Chinaka Ubeja
SG 1

Ufalme Lioness
V1, VCAC, BEST VETERAN

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

29/07/2012
Le Puy en Velay (F)
National

Judge:
Solange Roser (F)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CAC

Gashle Chelesa
V1, CAC, BOB

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, RCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21/07/2012
Augsburg (D)
International

Judge:
Petra Stracke (D)

 

Ufalme Lioness
V1, VCAC, Best Veteran

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC

 

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2, RCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08/07/2012
Metz (F)
Championat de France

Judge:
Jean Blangino (F)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V4

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, RCAC

 

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24/06/2012
Medina de Pomar (E)
International

Judge:
José Carlos Sastre (E)

 

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC, CACIB

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24/06/2012
Aarau (CH)
National

Judge:
S. Oates (IRL)

 

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCAC

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CAC, CH-Swiss

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC, Beste Hündin

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16/06/2012
Trissino/Vicenza (I)
RRCI-Clubshow

Judge:
Filiberto Arniella (Puerto Rico)

 

Eshe Yachter
V2

Famous Bess-Bulala
V3

Eshe Asante
V4

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03/06/2012
Turin (I)
International

Judge:
Maria Teresa Gabrielli Mondo (I)

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC, CACIB

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26/05/2012
Madrid (E)
International

Judge:
Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (E)

 

Amageba Qhawe
V3

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2

Eshe Asante
V

Eshe Yachter
V

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20/05/2012
Salzburg (A)
World Dog Show

Judge Young and Veteran:
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (FIN)

Judge Males:
Hans Müller (CH)

Judge Females:
Karin van Klaveren (D)

 

Ufalme Lioness
V4

Dandane Weltevreden
V

Famous Bess-Bulala
V3

Eshe Yachter
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19/05/2012
Oberalm (A)
RRCOE-Clubshow

Judge:
Richard van Aken (RSA)

------------------------------

RRCÖ-Acknowledgements

Enema Xhabbo:
Beste Show Hündin 2011

Famous Bess-Bulala:
Beste Jugendshowhündin 2011

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
SG

 

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V3

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13/05/2012
St. Gallen (CH)
International

Judge:
Esther Joseph (AUS)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V4

Ufalme Lioness
V2, RVCAC, VCH-Swiss

Eshe Asante
V2, RCAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2, RCAC

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12/05/2012
St. Gallen (CH)
International

Judge:
Hans Müller (CH)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V3

Ufalme Lioness
V1, VCAC

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30/04/2012
Nice (F)
International

 

Bamuthi Rai
V2

 

Eshe Asante
SG

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

29/04/2012
Sanremo (I)
International

Judge:
Linda Banbury (GB)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V3

Eshe Asante
V3

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15/04/2012
Agen (F)
International

Judge:
Bernard Rousset (F)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V1, CACIB, BOB

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC, CACIB

Gashle Chelesa
V2

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V1, Best Junior, 2. BOG Junior

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25/03/2012
Modena (I)
International

Judge:
Sandra Piscedda (I)

 

Eshe Yachter
V2

Eshe Asante
V4

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
V2

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24/03/2012
Reggio Emilia (I)
International

Judge:
Jochen Eberhardt (D)

 

Eshe Asante
V1, RCAC

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Crufts 2013 qualification

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03/03/2012
Munich (D)
International

Judge:
Sandra Piscedda (I)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V

Ufalme Lioness
Platz 1, VCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26/02/2012
Fribourg (CH)
International

Judge:
B. Seibel (D)

Dundubala Weltevreden
V4

Dandane Weltevreden
V2, RCAC

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, RCACIB, CH-Swiss

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V4

Ufalme Lioness
V1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25/02/2012
Fribourg (CH)
International

Judge:
A. Zhuk (BY)

 

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V

Dandane Weltevreden
V2, RCAC, CH-Swiss

Enema Xhabbo
V4

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
SG4

Ufalme Lioness
V2, RVCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

29/01/2012
Montichiari (I)
Raduno

Judge:
Jane Anthony (IRL)

Eshe Yachter
V1, RCAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2

 

Eshe Asante
V4

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28/01/2012
Montichiari (I)
International

Judge:
John Wauben (NL)

 

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2

Eshe Asante
SG3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21/01/2012
Béziers (F)
International

Judge:
Norman Deschuymere (B)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V1, CACIB, BOB

Eshe Asante
V2, RCAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
SG1

Gashle Chelesa
SG2

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

VOSCHIENS France

 

Shangani - Best Rhodesian Ridgeback Kennel in France 2011

 

Bamuthi Rai
Best Rhodesian Ridgeback in France 2011

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04/12/2011
Wels (A)
International

Judge:
Eva Liljekvist-Borg (S)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V3

Enema Xhabbo
V3

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03/12/2011
Wels (A)
International

Judge:
Monika Blaha (A)

 

 

Bamuthi Rai
V1, CAC, CH-Austria

Dundubala Weltevreden
V

 

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, CACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20/11/2011
Genua (I)
International

Judge:
Gianercole Metasti (I)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, RCACIB

Eshe Asante
V2, RCAC

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19/11/2011
San Remo (I)
International

Judge:
Salvatore Tripoli (I)

 

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, RCACIB

Eshe Asante
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13/11/2011
Saint-Etienne (F)
International

Judge:
M. Rousset (F)


 

Bamuthi Rai
V1, CACIB, BOB

Eshe Asante
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

 

 

 

 

 

Gashle Chelesa VV1, Best Puppy

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

29/10/2011
Perpignan (F)
International

Richter:
Mme Roser-Solange (F)

 


 

Bamuthi Rai
V1, CACIB, BOB, 3. BOG

Eshe Asante
V2

 

Great Chumbe Chikadzi
VV1, Best Puppy

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16/10/2011
Lausanne (CH)
International

Judge:
Ron Manaker (USA)

 


 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CAC, RCACIB

Bamuthi Rai
V1, CAC, CACIB, CH-Swiss

Eshe Asante
V2, RCAC

 

Enema Xhabbo
V2, RCAC

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, JCAC, Best Junior, Junior CH-Swiss

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15/10/2011
Lausanne (CH)
International

Judge:
Roland Spoerr (A)
Lisbeth Mach (CH)
bis junior


 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CAC, CACIB

Bamuthi Rai
V4

 

 

 

 

Eshe Asante
SG2

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, JCAC, Best Junior, RBIS Junior

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01/10/2011
Avignon (F)
International

Judge:
Boitard (F)

 


 

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, RBOG, CH-International

Bamuthi Rai
V1, CACIB

 

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, RCACIB, CH-International

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24/09/2011
Tulln (A)
International

Judge:
Zimmermann (A)


 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOG Junior, Bundesjugendsieger

Bamuthi Rai
SG1

 

 

Eshe Asante
SG

Enema Xhabbo
SG4

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18/09/2011
Gibraltar (GBZ)
International

Judge:
David Lawlor (IRL)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, CACIB

Enema Xhabbo
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

Eshe Asante
V1

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, Best Junior

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17/09/2011
Gibraltar (GBZ)
International

Judge:
Ole Staunskjaer (DK)

 

Eshe Yachter
V

Enema Xhabbo
V2

 

Eshe Asante
V

Famous Bess-Bulala
SG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10/09/2011
Rapallo (I)
International

Judge:
Luigi Gaboardi (I)

Judge Group 6:
Murante (I)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, RES. BOG

Chinaka Ubeja
SG 1

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, CACIB,
CH - Italy

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21/08/2011
Leipzig (D)
International

Judge:
Jochen Eberhardt (D)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V2, RCAC

Dundubala Weltevreden
V2, RCAC

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V2, RCAC

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20/08/2011
Leipzig (D)
National

Judge:
Vihra Petrova-Grigorova (BG)

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V

Enema Xhabbo
V

Bamuthi Rai
V3

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13/08/2011
Innsbruck (A)
International

Judge:
Claudio de Giuliani (I)

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC

 

Bamuthi Rai
V3

Dundubala Weltevreden
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23/07/2011
Augsburg (D)
International

Judge:
Erwin Deutscher (A)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V2, RCAC

Dundubala Weltevreden
V

 

Eshe Asante
V3

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11/07/2011
Messy (F)
Nationale d´Elevage

Judge males:
John Comerford (AUS)

Judge females:
Anne Curran (AUS)

 

Sarula Gani
V2

Famous Bess-Bulala
V4

Eshe Asante
V

Dandane Weltevreden
V

 

Enema Xhabbo
V

Bamuthi Rai
SG

Dundubala Weltevreden
SG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10/07/2011
Paris (F)
World Dog Show

Judge males:
Stefan Stefik (SK)

Judge females:
Jouanchicot (F)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V

Dundubala Weltevreden
V

Sarula Gani
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09/07/2011
Paris (F)
Championat de France

Judge males:
Miguel Martinez (ARG)

Judge females:
El Baroudi (MAROC)

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, RCAC

Enema Xhabbo
V

Eshe Asante
V2

Sarula Gani
V4

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
V2

Dundubala Weltevreden
V

Bamuthi Rai
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02/07/2011
Trissino (I)
Clubshow Italy

Judge:
Achtergel (B)

 

Eshe Yachter
V4

Eshe Asante
V3

 

Enema Xhabbo
V2

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC, CH-Italy

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26/06/2011
Aarau (CH)
National

Judge:
Borges (P)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V4

Dundubala Weltevreden
V4

Famous Bess-Bulala
V1, JCAC

Eshe Asante
V1, CAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04/06/2011
Turin (I)
International

Judge:
Pier Secondo Zacco (I)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, RCACIB
Enema Xhabbo
V2, RCAC
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21/05/2011
Madrid (E)
Centenario de la RSCE

Judge:
Gibert (E)

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC, CACIB, CH-Spain

Enema Xhabbo
V5

Eshe Yachter
V2

Eshe Asante
V4

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20/05/2011
Madrid (E)
International

Judge:
Tripoli (I)

Dandane Weltevreden
V1, RCACIB

Enema Xhabbo
V1, RCAC

 

Eshe Yachter
V1

Eshe Asante
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15/05/2011
St. Gallen (CH)
International

Judge:
Engh (N)

 

Eshe Yachter
SG 2

Eshe Asante
SG 2

Dandane Weltevreden
V2, RCAC
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07/05/2011
Dortmund (D)
FCI - Jahrhundertsieger

Judge:
Petra Stracke (D)

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
VV2

Eshe Asante
V3

Dandane Weltevreden
V2, RCAC

Enema Xhabbo
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06/05/2011
Dortmund (D)
VDH-Europasieger

Judge:
Lothar Scheider (D)
Dr. Steffen Schock (D) - Jugend -

 

Famous Bess-Bulala
VV1

Dandane Weltevreden
V

Eshe Asante
V4

Enema Xhabbo
SG

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01/05/2011
Alessandria (I)
International

Judge:
Murante (I)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1
Enema Xhabbo
V2, RCAC
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24/04/2011
Marseille-Martigues (F)
International

Judge:
M. Blangino (F)

Bamuthi Rai
V3

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, CACIB

Dandane Weltevreden
V2

Eshe Asante
V1

Famous Bess-Bulala
VV1, Best Puppy

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23/04/2011
Monaco
International

Judge:
Dr. Tamas Jakkel (H)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V3

Dundubala Weltevreden V4

Dandane Weltevreden
V3

Enema Xhabbo
V2, RCAC, RCACIB

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17/04/2011
Albenga (I)
National

Judge:
Francisco Ruiz (E)

 

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC
Eshe Asante
V1, CAC, BOB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27/03/2011
Luxembourg
International

Judge:
Lisbeth Mach (CH)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V

Dandane Weltevreden
V


Dundubala Weltevreden
SG

Eshe Asante
V

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20/03/2011
Modena (I)
Speciale

Judge:
Jan Coppens (NL)

 

Dandane Weltevreden
V3

Eshe Asante
SG1


Eshe Yachter
G
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19/03/2011
Reggio Emilia (I)
International

Judge:
Rui Olivieira (P)

 

Eshe Asante
V1, RCAC

Enema Xhabbo
V2

Dandane Weltevreden
V2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13/03/2011
Reggio Emilia (I)
National

Judge:
Alberto Cuccillato (I)

 

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC
Eshe Yachter
V1, RCAC
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12/03/2011
Reggio Emilia (I)
National

Judge:
Teresa Gabrielli Mondo (I)


Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC

Eshe Yachter
V1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24/02/2011
Paris (F)
Salon Internationale de l'Agriculture
-Concours Général-

Judges:
Ch. Masuez (F)
JP. Kerihuel (F)

 

Bamuthi Rai
BOG, Male Champion

Ufalme Lioness
4. BOG, Female Champion

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20/02/2011
Fribourg (CH)
International

Judge:
A. Ultveit-Moe (S)

 

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, RCACIB

Bamuthi Rai
V

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC

Dandane Weltevreden
V2, RCAC

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19/02/2011
Fribourg (CH)
International

Judge:
Dr. Beyersdorf (D)

 

Enema Xhabbo
SG

Bamuthi Rai
V

Eshe Yachter
V2, RCAC

Dandane Weltevreden
V

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13/02/2011
Zaragoza (E)
International

Judge:
Monika Blaha (A)

 

Chinaka Ubeja
V2

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 3.BOG

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, CACIB

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12/02/2011
Zaragoza (E)
National

Judge:
Antonio Rojo Fajardo (E)

 

Chinaka Ubeja
V1

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, BOB

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06/02/2011
Biella (I)
National

Judge:
Luisa Salinas Dodino (I)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CAC, CH-Italy
Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC, BOB, 3. BOG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23/01/2011
Béziers (F)
International

Judges:
- Guy Mensencal (F)
- Jean Darive(F)
  BIS Junior

 

Bamuthi Rai
V1, CACIB, BOB

Ufalme Lioness
V1, RCACIB

Eshe Asante
V1, Best Junior, 3.BIS Junior

Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, CACIB

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22/01/2011
Milan (I)
RR-Speciale

Judge:
Anna Joe Sampaio (BRA)


Dundubala Weltevreden
V2, RCAC

Enema Xhabbo
V1, CAC, CACIB

Eshe Yachter
V2

Dandane Weltevreden
V3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12/12/2010
Nantes (F)
International

Judges:
- Oates (IRL)
- Genichon (F)
  (Group 6)

 

Bamuthi Rai
V1, CACIB
BOB, 2. BOG
Eshe Yachter
V1, CAC, RCACIB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11/12/2010
Nantes (F)
RR-Spéciale

Judge:
De Mello (P)

 

Dundubala Weltevreden
V1, CAC, BOB
Dandane Weltevreden
V1, CAC, BOS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12/03/2010
Crufts Birmingham (GB)

Judge:
Julie Bates (GB)



Dandane Weltevreden
1. Prize, Res. Crufts Winner

Pansa Dafina
Highly recommended

Dundubala Weltevreden
2. Prize